• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculate Mortgage
    5. Calculate Affordability
  • Sell
    1. Get My Home Value
    2. Get Cash Offer
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Our Services
  • Adam Home Team
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Seattle WA Overview
    2. Kirkland WA Neighborhood Guide
    3. Bothell WA Neighborhood Guide
    4. Mercer Island WA Neighborhood Guide
    5. Sammamish WA Neighborhood Guide
    6. Woodinville WA Neighborhood Guide
    7. Mukilteo WA Neighborhood Guide
    8. Redmond WA Neighborhood Guide
    9. Issaquah WA Neighborhood Guide
    10. Bellevue WA Neighborhood Guide
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
    669.2K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 231 Belmont AVE E #206, Seattle, WA 98102
      1 Bed1 Bath631 SqFt
      $320,799 $325,000 1.3%

      231 Belmont AVE E #206, Seattle, WA 98102

      Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Javila Creer

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 6126 189th PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,203 SqFt
      $650,000 $650,000

      6126 189th PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 4604 224th PL SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
      4 Beds1.5 Baths1,728 SqFt
      $830,000 $845,000 1.8%

      4604 224th PL SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 16302 123rd PL NE, Bothell, WA 98011
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,490 SqFt
      $1,600,000 $1,650,000 3.0%

      16302 123rd PL NE, Bothell, WA 98011

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 3959 1st AVE NE #A, Seattle, WA 98105
      3 Beds1.75 Baths1,740 SqFt
      $1,300,000 $1,300,000

      3959 1st AVE NE #A, Seattle, WA 98105

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 11005 Crestwood DR S, Seattle, WA 98178
      3 Beds2 Baths2,640 SqFt
      $788,000 $830,000 5.1%

      11005 Crestwood DR S, Seattle, WA 98178

      ANB Homes • Rashan Clark

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2553 5th AVE N, Seattle, WA 98109
      4 Beds2 Baths2,630 SqFt
      $1,550,000 $1,550,000

      2553 5th AVE N, Seattle, WA 98109

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 5210 68th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
      4 Beds3.5 Baths3,246 SqFt
      $844,000 $839,950 0.5%

      5210 68th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

      Keller Williams Realty PS • Christopher Kirchner

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 12020 NE 66th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033
      3 Beds2.75 Baths1,948 SqFt
      $1,180,000 $1,250,000 5.6%

      12020 NE 66th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

      John L. Scott, Inc. • Liang Denton

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2826 109th AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
      5 Beds4.25 Baths4,313 SqFt
      $4,275,000 $4,275,000

      2826 109th AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98004

      Real Residential • Brad Cahill

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 25133 SE 43rd PL, Sammamish, WA 98029
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,010 SqFt
      $1,275,000 $1,325,000 3.8%

      25133 SE 43rd PL, Sammamish, WA 98029

      Sea to Sky Realty • Lu Liu

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1727 NW 61st ST, Seattle, WA 98107
      8 Beds6 Baths3,963 SqFt
      $1,832,000 $1,900,000 3.6%

      1727 NW 61st ST, Seattle, WA 98107

      Capstone Commercial • Ian Brown

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 10058 SE 16th ST, Bellevue, WA 98004
      5 Beds3.25 Baths4,279 SqFt
      $2,918,888 $2,998,888 2.7%

      10058 SE 16th ST, Bellevue, WA 98004

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 140 Sunset Ridge, Mossyrock, WA 98564
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,576 SqFt
      $870,000 $899,000 3.2%

      140 Sunset Ridge, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 11224 35th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98146
      4 Beds1.75 Baths2,540 SqFt
      $630,000 $630,000

      11224 35th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98146

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8837 NE 202nd PL, Bothell, WA 98011
      5 Beds2.75 Baths3,150 SqFt
      $1,685,000 $1,699,888 0.9%

      8837 NE 202nd PL, Bothell, WA 98011

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 20027 70th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
      4 Beds2.75 Baths3,148 SqFt
      $1,370,000 $1,400,000 2.1%

      20027 70th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 11615 200th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt
      $1,250,000 $1,272,900 1.8%

      11615 200th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Morris Ji

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 25923 188 AVE SE, Covington, WA 98042
      4 Beds2.25 Baths1,696 SqFt
      $626,000 $625,000 0.2%

      25923 188 AVE SE, Covington, WA 98042

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 12518 NE 65th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,710 SqFt
      $2,172,000 $2,050,000 6.0%

      12518 NE 65th ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc • Marco R. Kronen

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 133 Outlook LN, Mossyrock, WA 98564
      3 Beds2.5 Baths3,072 SqFt
      $1,160,000 $1,199,999 3.3%

      133 Outlook LN, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 12980 190th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,490 SqFt
      $520,000 $500,000 4.0%

      12980 190th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8010 122nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
      4 Beds2.75 Baths2,780 SqFt
      $2,498,000 $2,198,000 13.6%

      8010 122nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Wei Li

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 21116 120th DR SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
      3 Beds2.5 Baths3,225 SqFt
      $1,505,000 $1,500,000 0.3%

      21116 120th DR SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty • Beth Kovacevich

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Calculate Mortgage
        5. Calculate Affordability
        Sell
        1. Get My Home Value
        2. Get Cash Offer
        3. Sell My Home
        4. Home Sale Calculator
        Our Services
        Neighborhoods
        1. Seattle WA Overview
        2. Kirkland WA Neighborhood Guide
        3. Bothell WA Neighborhood Guide
        4. Mercer Island WA Neighborhood Guide
        5. Sammamish WA Neighborhood Guide
        6. Woodinville WA Neighborhood Guide
        7. Mukilteo WA Neighborhood Guide
        8. Redmond WA Neighborhood Guide
        9. Issaquah WA Neighborhood Guide
        10. Bellevue WA Neighborhood Guide
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    Adam Home Team

    Adam Cothes

    +1(425) 577-2676 adam@adamhometeam.com

    1455 NW Leary Way, Seattle, WA, 98107, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.